State/Province Town Puppy Litter

    

Alberta
Alberta

 

Busby

Agatha

Hanna-Denver 2007

Calgary

Jade

Lily-Denver 2006S

Calgary

Simon

Lily-Denver 2005F

Edmonton

Cupid

Lily-Denver 2006F

Edmonton

Gracie Firefly

Sunnie-Apollo 2003

Edmonton

Jasmine

Cora-Denver 2005

Edmonton

Sage

Sunnie-Orion 2002

Edmonton

Rudy

Margaux-Bozley 2014

Edmonton

Takoda

Nola-Bruno 2010

Sherwood Park

Nola

Hanna-Denver 2007

Sundre

Tucker

Tova-Bozley 2014

    

BC
British
Columbia

Cedar

Misty

Lily-Denver 2006S

Cedar

Sunnie

Mabel-Bozley 2011

Chilliwack

Raleigh

Sunnie-Orion 2002

Nanaimo

Asher

Nellie-Bruno 2009

Port Alberni

Layla

Lily-Denver 2005F

    


LABRADOR

Labrador City

Jag

Tova-Johann/Apollo 2015

North West River

Gage

Mabel-Bruno 2010

     

 


MANITOBA

Dugald

Gambler

Vanna-Maximus 2011

    

New Brunswick
New Brunswick

Bathurst

Mia

Mabel-Bruno 2010

Dieppe

Baron

Tella-Johann 2004

Dieppe

Johann

Sunnie-Orion 2002

Douglas

Luther

Sunnie-Apollo 2003

Fredericton

Rex

Nola-Bruno 2010

Irishtown

Duke

Margaux-Bozley 2014

Saint John

Drake*

Misty-Odin 2008

Woodstock

Cheveyo

Tova-Bozley 2015

 

Newfoundland
Newfoundland

Baie Vert

Grizzly

Tella-Mac 2002

Bay Roberts

Gracie

Mabel-Denver 2009

Corner Brook

CeeCee

Margaux-Bozley 2012

Fermeuse

Pepper

Mabel-Bruno 2010

Fermeuse

Rowan

Lily-Denver 2006F

Grand Falls

Molly*

Misty-Odin 2008

Mount Pearl

Angel

Vanna-Bruno 2011

Paradise

Quinn

Nola-Aquilo 2009

Shoal Harbour

Rio Orion

Margaux-Orion 2013

 

Nova Scotia
Nova Scotia

Antigonish

Denver

Tova-Maximus 2013

Antigonish

Nevvy

Margaux-Orion 2013

Bear River

Freyja

Vanna-Bruno 2011

Berwick

Annie

Nola-Bruno 2010

Berwick

Rosie

Vanna-Bruno 2011

Bible Hill

Carli

Tova-Maximus 2013

Black River

Bobbi

Tova-Bozley 2014

Black River

Hendrix

Nola-Aquilo 2009

Brookside

Penelope

Tova-Maximus 2013

Caledonia

Darius

Margaux-Orion 2013

Cole Harbour

Bijoux

Nola-Aquilo 2009

Cow Bay

Lakota

Sunnie-Apollo 2003

Dartmouth

Mattie

Mabel-Bruno 2010

Dartmouth

Rocco

Tova-Johann/Apollo 2015

Eastern Passage

Nika

Tella-Mac 2003

Eastern Passage

Vincent

Lily-Denver 2005F

Ellershouse

Dreamer

Nola-Bozley 2011

Fall River

Bane

Tova-Bozley 2014

Fall River

Nova

Margaux-Barek 2015

Halifax

Bodie

Lily-Denver 2005F

Halifax

Fable

Tova-Johann/Apollo 2015

Halifax

Koda

Mabel-Bozley 2011

Hammond Plains

Indie

Margaux-Bozley 2014

Kentville

Mr. Jones

Nola-Bozley 2011

Lantz

Keegan

Vanna-Maximus 2011

Lower Onslow

Libby

Rosie-Angel 2008

Lower Five Islands

Lucy Maud

Vanna-Maximus 2011

Lower Five Islands

Maxx

Vanna-Bruno 2011

Milford Station

Sarah

Hanna-Denver 2007

New Glasgow

Sarge

Vanna-Maximus 2011

New Glasgow

Sultan

Cora-Apollo 2004

Oyster Pond

Gerta

Mabel-Barek/Bruno 2012

Port Howe

Sage

Mia-Denver 2004

Sydney

Bruin*

Amiga-Jasper 2006

Sydney

Chewie

Sunnie-Apollo 2003

Sydney

Bo20Sun

Tova-Maximus 2013

Williamswood

Sadie

Cora-Orion 2003

Windsor Junction

Muin ji'j

Mabel-Denver 2009

Windsor Junction

Nanook

Mabel-Bruno 2010

Wolfville

Dynah

Mabel-Barek/Bruno 2012

Yarmouth

Winter

Margaux-Orion 2013

 

Ontario
Ontario

Benmiller

Amiga

Mia-Denver 2004

Bolton

Jax

Sunnie-Apollo 2004

Bolton

Torch

Mia-Denver 2004

Bowmanville

Tehya

Lily-Denver 2005S

Brigden

Kisla*

Amiga-Jasper 2006

Brigden

Taggert

Lily-Denver 2006S

Brighton

Triton

Nola-Bozley 2011

Campbellville

Texas

Cora-Denver 2005

Carleton Place

Jax

Tova-Johann/Apollo 2015

Castleton

Zeus

Tella-Mac 2002

Clayton

Cedar

Cora-Apollo 2004

Courtice

Denver

Sunnie-Denver 2004

Erin

Gunner

Tella-Mac 2003

Erin

Lola

Sunnie-Apollo 2004

Erin

Maggy

Tella-Mac 2002

Frankford

Lacey

Tella-Johann 2004

Frankford

Matehja

Hanna-Denver 2007

Ganonoque

Stormy

Mia-Denver 2004

Golden Lake

Bella

Cora-Apollo 2004

Golden Lake

Lexi

Lily-Denver 2005S

Gravenhurst

Reign

Mabel-Barek/Bruno 2012

Haley Station

Danielle

Nellie-Bruno 2009

Haley Station

Ella

Nola-Aquilo 2009

Kanata

Callie

Hanna-Denver 2007

Kanata

Jaxson

Nola-Bozley 2011

London

Ruger

Lily-Denver 2005S

Mississauga

Cleveland

Lily-Denver 2006F

Mississauga

Elke

Mia-Denver 2004

Mississauga

Samson*

Mia-Bosco 2005

Nepean

Cabot

Nola-Bozley 2011

Nepean

Tito

Nola-Aquilo 2009

Oshawa

K'eyush

Mabel-Denver 2009

Pickering

George

Mabel-Bozley 2011

St. Catharines

Rey

Lily-Denver 2006F

Summerstown

Mia

Sunnie-Orion 2002

Summerstown

Marah

Mabel-Bruno 2010

Terrace Bay

Mika

Tella-Mac 2003

Timmins

Grizzly

Mabel-Bozley 2011

Timmins

Phoebe

Lily-Denver 2005S

Timmins

Ruby*

Mia-Bosco 2005

Toronto

Burgy

Mabel-Bruno 2010

Toronto

Hooligan

Lily-Denver 2006S

Toronto

Mahsa

Lily-Denver 2005S

Toronto

Tuli

Lily-Denver 2006S

Uxbridge

Scarlett

Nola-Bruno 2010

Windham Centre

Jack

Mia-Denver 2004

Woodstock

Nova

Sunnie-Apollo 2003

 

PEI
Prince Edward
Island

Bedeque

Jesse

Lily-Denver 2006F

Bonshaw

Dareia

Margaux-Orion 2013

Bonshaw

Hendrix

Tova-Maximus 2013

Charlottetown

Jag

Hanna-Johann 2006F

Charlottetown

Tallis

Tova-Johann/Apollo 2015

Charlottetown

Wolfgang

Margaux-Bozley 2012

Charlottetown

Wren

Tova-Johann/Apollo 2015

Charlottetown

Zephyr

Margaux-Bozley 2012

Flat River

Lily

Sunnie-Apollo 2003

Flat River

Rosie

Sunnie-Denver 2004

Freetown

Lacey

Rosie-Angel 2008

Georgetown

Saile

Lily-Denver 2006S

Hamilton

Holly

Hanna-Johann 2006F

Harrington

Maisie

Tova-Maximus 2013

Harrington

Maximus

Hanna-Denver 2007

Hazelbrook

Hunter

Mabel-Denver 2009

Hunter River

Ruairidh

Margaux-Bozley 2014

Miltonvale Park

Loki

Tova-Maximus 2013

New Haven

Samson

Margaux-Orion 2013

Stratford

Paleo

Lily-Denver 2005F

Summerside

Razzo

Nellie-Bruno 2009

Summerside

Tala

Margaux-Bozley 2014

Summerside

Zelda

Lily-Denver 2006F

Ten Mile House

Fitz

Tella-Mac 2002

West Covehead

Denver

Floosey-Mac 2002

West Covehead

Mabel

Hanna-Johann 2006S

West Covehead

Sylvie

Cora-Apollo 2004

York

Cherry

Tova-Bozley 2014

York

Piper

Tova-Johann/Apollo 2015

 

Newfoundland
Québec

Candiac

Tocsine

Mabel-Denver 2009

Gatineau

Cora

Sunnie-Nikko 2001

Laval

Ghost

Tella-Johann 2004

Rigaud

Bo

Tova-Maximus 2013

St-Anicet

Shadow

Mia-Denver 2004

 


SASKATCHEWAN

Saskatoon

Mehgowain

Mabel-Barek/Bruno 2012

 
 

 

Notes Town Puppy Litter

Due to Japanese law, Ariel stayed with us on PEI until February 2014.

Nagasaki

Ariel

Tova-Maximus 2013

 

 
 
State/Province Town Puppy Litter

 

 

 

 

Alabama
Alabama

Homewood

Sybil

Sunnie-Nikko 2001

Huntsville

Clue

Tova-Bozley 2014

     
     

 

 

 

 

Alaska
Alaska

Anchorage

Dakota*

Sunnie-Twister 2013

Fairbanks

Magic

Tella-Mac 2002

Fairbanks

Rommel

Floosey-Mac 2002

Seward

McKenna

Sunnie-Orion 2002

 

 

 

 

Alaska
arizona

Dolan Springs

Freyde

Lily-Denver 2006F

Tucson

Chinook

Tella-Kito 1999

     
     

 

 

 

 

California
California

Hillsborough

Sirius

Mabel-Barek/Bruno 2012

Hillsborough

Zoey

Tella-Johann 2004

Mill Valley

Achilles

Mabel-Bruno 2010

Malibu

Augie

Tella-Johann 2004

Moreno Valley

Liberty

Tova-Bozley 2014

Santa Barbara

Tote

Nellie-Bruno 2009

West Hills

Jolibel

Mabel-Bozley 2011

West Hills

Nellie

Rosie-Angel 2008

West Hills

Ruby

Mabel-Barek/Bruno 2012

 

 

 

 


Colorado

 

Lady

Mabel-Barek/Bruno 2012

Brighton

Isabelle

Floosey-Mac 2002

Denver

Riley

Floosey-Mac 2002

Ft. Collins

Sophie

Mabel-Bruno 2010

Golden

Floosey

Tella-Kito 1999

Lone Tree

Cyrus

Sunnie-Apollo 2003

Wheat Ridge

Panda

Lacey-Mac 2000

 

 

 

 

Delaware
Delaware

Milton

Orion

Sunnie-Apollo 2004

Milton

Sequoia

Sunnie-Apollo 2003

Wilmington

Bartleby*

Sage-Bruno 2010*

Wilmington

Griffin

Tella-Johann 2004

Wilmington

Max*

Bess-Rokee 2005

Wilmington

Quincy

Cora-Orion 2003

 

 

 

 


FLORIDA

Brooksville

Annie

Vanna-Bruno 2011

Estero

Greta

Margaux-Bozley 2012

Estero

Lyla

Margaux-Bozley 2012

Fort Lauderdale

Bella

Margaux-Bozley 2012

Fort Myers

Buddy

Hanna-Denver 2007

Fort Myers

Scarlett

Mabel-Barek/Bruno 2012

 

 

 

 

Georgia
Georgia

Pendergrass

Rygel

Margaux-Orion 2013

Pendergrass

Viking

Margaux-Bozley 2012

Preston

Shane

Sunnie-Nikko 2001

Snellville

Holly

Lacey-Mac 2000

 

 

 

 

Idaho
Idaho

Boise

Hunter

Lacey-Mac 2000

 

 

 

 

Illinois
Illinois

Algonquin

Maggie

Tella-Kito 1999

Amboy

Axel

Lacey-Mac 2000

Calumet City

Chloe

Lily-Denver 2006F

Chicago

Maggie

Lacey-Mac 2000

Deerfield

Phoenix

Nellie-Bruno 2009

Elmhurst

Finn

Margaux-Bozley 2014

Elmhurst

Misha

Tella-Mac 2003

Elmhurst

Mo

Lily-Denver 2006F

Elmhurst

Nika

Sunnie-Nikko 2001

Joliet

Bandit

Sunnie-Orion 2002

Lakemoor

Bianca

Sunnie-Orion 2002

Oak Park

Kane

Tella-Kito 1999

Orland Park

Chilly

Vanna-Maximus 2011

Palos Hills

Razzo

Cora-Apollo 2004

Park Ridge

Mia

Sunnie-Nikko 2001

Richmond

EmmeLu

Sunnie-Nikko 2001

Richmond

Monet

Sunnie-Orion 2002

Richmond

Nadine

Mabel-Bruno 2010

River Grove

Blitz

Nola-Bruno 2010

River Grove

Klaus

Lacey-Mac 2000

Wheaton

Titan

Lacey-Mac 2000

Worth

Dakota

Sunnie-Apollo 2003

 

 

 

 

Indiana
Indiana

Cedar Lake

Bear

Hanna-Johann 2006F

Cedar Lake

Blackhawk

Margaux-Bozley 2012

Crown Point

Ozzy

Tella-Mac 2003

     

 

 

 

 

Kentucky
Kentucky

West Point

Travis

Sunnie-Nikko 2001

 

 

 

 


MAINE

Poland

Gambit

Tova-Bozley 2014

Wilton

Rhiannon

Hanna-Denver 2007

Wilton

Sage

Lily-Denver 2006S

     

 

 

 

 

Maryland
Maryland

Hagerstown

Cody

Tella-Kito 1999

Pasadena

Shadow

Tella-Kito 1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Massachusetts
Massachusetts

     

New Bedford

Zoey*

Floosey-Mac 2003

Plymouth

Cosette

Lily-Denver 2005S

Plymouth

Bruschi

Vanna-Bruno 2011

Rehoboth

Avalon

Nola-Bozley 2011

Rehoboth

Skye*

Sage-Bruno 2010

South Hadley

Shiloh

Vanna-Maximus 2011

Westborough

Jack

Tova-Maximus 2013

 

 

 

 

Michigan
Michigan

Howell

Glory

Sunnie-Apollo 2004

Howell

Keera

Sunnie-Nikko 2001

Petersburg

Jed

Nola-Bozley 2011

Petersburg

ZsaZsa

Lily-Denver 2006S

Upper Peninsula

Clea

Vanna-Maximus 2011

 

 

 

 

Minnesota
Minnesota

Albert Lea

Colter

Mabel-Denver 2009

St. Cloud

Remy

Mabel-Bozley 2011

Woodbury

Chloe

Floosey-Mac 2002

     

 

 

 

 

Mississippi
Mississippi

Saltillo

Gunner

Floosey-Mac 2002

 

 

 

 

Missouri
Missouri

Carrollton

Ayla

Margaux-Bozley 2014

House Springs

Star

Lacey-Mac 2000

St. Charles

Tory

Tella-Kito 1999

St. Louis

Jolie

Mabel-Bruno 2010

St. Louis Area

Angus

Tella-Johann 2004

 

 

 

 


MONTANA

Missoula

Niko

Margaux-Orion 2013

 

 

 

 

New Hampshire
New Hampshire

Silver Lake

Bella

Sunnie-Apollo 2003

 

 

 

 

New Jersey
New Jersey

Far Hills

Bobby O'Hare

Vanna-Bruno 2011

Morristown

Tala

Tella-Kito 1999

     
     

 

 

 

 

New York
New York

Apalachin

Kate

Vanna-Maximus 2011

Huntington

Maxine

Mia-Denver 2004

Plattsburgh

Aquilo

Sunnie-Apollo 2004

Saratoga Springs

Prada

Nola-Aquilo 2009

 

 

 

 


NEVADA

Henderson

Aggie

Rosie-Angel 2008

Las Vegas

Sherlock

Mabel-Bozley 2011

     
     

 

 

 

 

North Carolina
North Carolina

Black Mountain

Bess

Sunnie-Orion 2002

Black Mountain

Zora

Cora-Orion 2003

Flat Rock

Totem

Tova-Johann/Apollo 2015

Franklin

Misty

Lacey-Mac 2000

Lumberton

Antonio

Mabel-Bozley 2011

Marshall

Bing

Tova-Bozley 2014

Marshall

Rokee

Tella-Mac 2002

Waynesville

Barouck

Cora-Apollo 2004

 

 

 

 


OREGON

Rogue River

Satori

Tella-Mac 2003

 

 

 

 

Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania

Chalfont

Riley

Lacey-Mac 2000

Elmhurst Township

Zane

Mabel-Barek/Bruno 2012

     
     

 

 

 

 

Rhode Island
Rhode Island

Chepachet

D'Argo

Sunnie-Orion 2002

Chepachet

EllieMae

Floosey-Mac 2002

Chepachet

Gracie Marie

Tella-Mac 2002

Chepachet

Stacia

Sunnie-Apollo 2003

Saunderstown

Goliath

Margaux-Bozley 2014

Saunderstown

Zeus

Sunnie-Apollo 2003

 

 

 

 


texas

Houston

Lexi

Rosie-Angel 2008

San Antonio

Draven

Hanna-Denver 2007

San Antonio

Jersey

Nellie-Bruno 2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


vermont

Chester

Nitro

Lily-Denver 2005F

Chester

Tova

Lily-Denver 2005F

Williamstown

Falen Rose

Vanna-Bruno 2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


virginia

Gordonsville

Gator

Lily-Denver 2006F

 

 

 

 

Wisconsin
Wisconsin

Green Lake

Bash

Tella-Johann 2004

Green Lake

Truffles

Tella-Kito 1999

Milwaukee

Amber

Lacey-Mac 2000

Mukwonago

Cooper

Tova-Maximus 2013

 

* This Shiloh came to us as the result of a co-ownership.

 

Shilohs whose names display in parentheses are deceased.

 
 
 
 
 
(902) 213-5895
Page Updated 17 April 2017
Web Design, Content and Photos Copyright ©2001-2017 Miracle Shilohs.
Photos are not to be used without written permission.  All rights reserved.